Dublin Nissan Service logo

Dublin Nissan Service

4.6
32 reviews

Auto body & collision repair · Dublin, Georgia

4.6
Avg rating
32
Reviews
Free
repair quote
Free instant estimate

Get A Free Repair Estimate

Snap a few photos of the damage and get a preliminary estimate in about a minute. We'll share your request with Dublin Nissan Service — if they're unavailable, we'll help connect you with another top-rated shop nearby.

Estimate requests are handled by AutoRepairEstimate.ai and shared with the shop — not submitted to Dublin Nissan Service directly.

Own Dublin Nissan Service? This listing is free to claim — see what you get.

See owner benefits
Dublin Nissan Service photo 1

Services

What Dublin Nissan Service is known for, based on its public listing.

Auto repair shop
Auto air conditioning service
Auto electrical service
Auto radiator repair service
Auto tune up service
Brake shop
Car battery store
Car repair and maintenance service
Oil change service

What customers say

See all reviews on Google
4.6

32 Google reviews

"Great service."
Featured Google review

Frequently asked questions

Call (866) 568-7911 to schedule a time, then bring your vehicle in so a technician can inspect the damage in person. Having a few clear photos of the damage ready can help speed up the process.

More auto body shops in Dublin

Washington Body Shop logo
5.0
3 reviews

105 Chester St, Dublin, GA 31021· 1.4 mi away

The shop is great, they do great work 😁

Auto body shop
Advanced Alignment and Calibration Inc logo
5.0
2 reviews

2043 US-441, Dublin, GA 31021· 5.1 mi away

Mr. Keith and his staff are hands down the absolute best!

Auto repair shop
Brantley's Body Shop logo
5.0
1 review

1974 Rock Springs Rd, Dublin, GA 31021· 10.7 mi away

Brantley‘s body shop did an awesome job fixing the side of my truck.

Auto body shop
Dublin collision center logo
4.9
30 reviews

506 N Jefferson St, Dublin, GA 31021· 0.4 mi away

Great work at a good price Edit 1 Another crash more great service!

Auto body shop
Are you the owner of Dublin Nissan Service?

Turn your free listing into booked jobs

Your listing on AutoRepairEstimate.ai is free, forever, and the instant photo-estimate widget is already live on this page — customers can request an estimate for your shop right now. Claim your listing to manage your details, and subscribe to have those requests come straight to you.

Photo of Dublin Nissan Service

Dublin Nissan Service

Dublin, Georgia

4.6
Free, always

Claim it free

Take control of your listing — update hours, photos, services, and your website link — and earn a Verified badge so customers know it's really you.

  • Edit hours, photos & services
  • Add your website
  • Earn a Verified badge
Already live on this page

The estimate widget is already running

Scroll up — it's right there. Customers on your listing can already photograph their damage and get a preliminary estimate in about a minute, 24/7. Nothing to install; it is working now.

  • Photo estimate widget already on your listing
  • Running 24/7 — no setup, no plugin, no code
  • Requests arrive tagged with your shop
Optional · $99/mo (reg. $299)

Get those requests sent to you

Today those estimate requests come to us and we pass them along. Subscribe and they go straight to your own dashboard — name, contact, photos and damage detail — and we build out your full Pro page while we're at it.

  • Estimate requests delivered straight to you
  • We build your Pro page for you
  • Month-to-month — cancel anytime

Your page right now (free)

  • Shop name, address & phone
  • Hours & services
  • Customer star rating
  • Basic contact info
  • Estimate widget — requests routed through us

After subscribing — Pro page

$99/mo · founding rate
  • Hero banner + before/after repair photo slider
  • Services section with professional photos
  • Staff profiles with team photos
  • Your own estimate widget — VIN, photos, drivability
  • Estimate requests delivered straight to you
  • Appointment booking calendar
  • Your real Google rating & reviews, front and center
  • Lead inbox: vehicle info, photos & contact
  • Custom website build included free ($2,000 value)
  • We build the whole page for you
See the live demo →
Free — no cost ever

Claim Dublin Nissan Service

Take control of your listing — update your hours, photos, services, and contact info. Earn a Verified badge. No charge to claim.

We'll verify ownership and get your listing set up

Widget already installed

Claim the estimate requests

The photo-estimate widget is already on this page — customers snap their damage and get a preliminary estimate in ~60 seconds, 24/7. Right now those requests come to us and we pass them along; subscribe and they come straight to you.

+ we build your full Pro page for you —

hero banner, before/after slider, staff profiles, services photos, booking calendar & more.

See the live demo →
$99$299/mo · limited-time

Month-to-month · no setup fee · cancel anytime

Claiming is always free. The widget is billed through AutoEstimatePro — your listing here stays free forever.